» » Bruch, Dvořák, Tasmin Little, Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra, Vernon Handley - Violin Concerto No. 1 In G Minor, Op.26 / Violin Concerto In A Minor, Op.53
Bruch, Dvořák, Tasmin Little, Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra, Vernon Handley - Violin Concerto No. 1 In G Minor, Op.26 / Violin Concerto In A Minor, Op.53 download free

Bruch, Dvořák, Tasmin Little, Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra, Vernon Handley - Violin Concerto No. 1 In G Minor, Op.26 / Violin Concerto In A Minor, Op.53 download free

MP3 1756 mb. | FLAC 1823 mb.

Singer: Bruch
Album title: Violin Concerto No. 1 In G Minor, Op.26 / Violin Concerto In A Minor, Op.53
Country: UK & Europe
Released: 1990
Style: Romantic
Category: Classical
Rating: 4.9 ✦
Other format: WAV XM AA AU APE MMF VOC

Tracklist

Violin Concerto In A Minor, Op.53
First Movement: Allegro Ma Non Troppo 12:08
Second Movement: Adagio Ma Non Troppo 11:13
Third Movement: Finale (Allegro Giocoso, Ma Non Troppo) 10:32
Violin Concerto In G Minor, Op.26
First Movement: Vorspiel (Allegro Moderato) 8:51
Second Movement: Adagio 9:09
Third Movement: Allegro Energico 7:34

Versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
CD-CFP 4566, CDB 7 62920 2 Bruch*, Dvořák*, Tasmin Little, Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra, Vernon Handley Bruch*, Dvořák*, Tasmin Little, Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra, Vernon Handley - Violin Concerto No. 1 In G Minor, Op.26 / Violin Concerto In A Minor, Op.53 ‎(CD) Classics For Pleasure, Classics For Pleasure CD-CFP 4566, CDB 7 62920 2 UK & Europe 1990
CD-CFP 4566, CDB 7 62920 2 Bruch*, Dvořák*, Tasmin Little, Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra, Vernon Handley Bruch*, Dvořák*, Tasmin Little, Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra, Vernon Handley - Violin Concerto No. 1 In G Minor, Op.26 / Violin Concerto In A Minor, Op.53 ‎(CD) Classics For Pleasure, Classics For Pleasure CD-CFP 4566, CDB 7 62920 2 UK 1990